Ürünler

ANASAYFAÜrünlerDaikinCDLF 42 SERİSİ
CDLF 42 SERİSİ

CDLF 42 SERİSİ

MODELKWHPQ(m3/H2530354042455055
CDLF 42-207,510H(m)4846444241393531
CDLF 42-3011157169656361585347
CDLF 42-4015209592888481787162
CDLF 42-5018,525119115110105101978878
CDLF 42-60223014313813212512211610693
CDLF 42-703040166161154146142135124109
CDLF 42-803040190184176167162154141124
CDLF 42-903750214207198188183174159140
CDLF 42-1003750238230220209203193177155
CDLF 42-1104560263255244232225214196173
CDLF 42-1204560289280268255247236216190
CDLF 42-130-24560305294282267259247225198

 

 

TEKNİK ÖZELLİKLER
MEKANİK KEÇEKARBON/SERAMİK
PERVANEAISI 304
POMPA GÖVDESİAISI 304
EMME BASMA AĞZIAISI 304
POMPA ŞAFTIAISI 316
MİL YATAĞIAISI 304
KORUMA SEVİYESİIP55
YALITIM SINIFIF
MAX. İŞLETME BASINCI23BAR
HIZ2900 rev/min
GİRİŞ-ÇIKIŞDN80
Kategoriler: