Ürünler

CDLF 4 SERİSİ

CDLF 4 SERİSİ

MODELKWHPQ(m3/H1,5234567
CDLF 4-40,75138363432272419
CDLF 4-51,11,547454340343123
CDLF 4-61,11,556545248413728
CDLF 4-71,5266636156484333
CDLF 4-81,5274727064555038
CDLF 4-92,2383817872635644
CDLF 4-102,2396908781716248
CDLF 4-122,2311410810495857558
CDLF 4-14341361261221121018968
CDLF 4-163415214414012911510178
CDLF 4-1945,518317116815313712293
CDLF 4-2245,5211200192178160138108

 

TEKNİK ÖZELLİKLER
MEKANİK KEÇEKARBON/SERAMİK
PERVANEAISI 304
POMPA GÖVDESİAISI 304
EMME BASMA AĞZIAISI 304
POMPA ŞAFTIAISI 316
MİL YATAĞIAISI 304
KORUMA SEVİYESİIP55
YALITIM SINIFIF
MAX. İŞLETME BASINCI23BAR
HIZ2900 rev/min
GİRİŞ-ÇIKIŞDN32
Kategoriler: