Ürünler

ANASAYFAÜrünlerDaikinCDLF 32 SERİSİ
CDLF 32 SERİSİ

CDLF 32 SERİSİ

MODELKWHPQ(m3/H16202428323640
CDLF 32-305,57,5H(m)54514844403527
CDLF 32-407,51072696559534737
CDLF 32-50111590868174675947
CDLF 32-6011151081049790817257
CDLF 32-701520126121113105958567
CDLF 32-8015201441381301201099777
CDLF 32-9018,52516215614713612410988
CDLF 32-10018,52518217316415213812298
CDLF 32-1102230200191180168153135109
CDLF 32-1202230218208196184147147120
CDLF 32-1303040237225213200160160131
CDLF 32-1403040255242229216196172142

 

TEKNİK ÖZELLİKLER
MEKANİK KEÇEKARBON/SERAMİK
PERVANEAISI 304
POMPA GÖVDESİAISI 304
EMME BASMA AĞZIAISI 304
POMPA ŞAFTIAISI 316
MİL YATAĞIAISI 304
KORUMA SEVİYESİIP55
YALITIM SINIFIF
MAX. İŞLETME BASINCI23BAR
HIZ2900 rev/min
GİRİŞ-ÇIKIŞDN65
Kategoriler: